Education

MGCCC graduates list

Here are the graduates of Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College, by campus:

Perkinston Campus Participants



Fall


Noah Wayne Ainsworth



Ronald Thomas Ballard



Bud Darell Bennett



Sean Michael Brauchle-SH*



Justin Charles Clark



Sophia Victoria Collins



Daniel A. Davis



Santino P. Davis



Sara Lana Denning



Alexandra Danielle Dyal



Eltoro S. Freeman-H



Sabrina Giancotti-H



Destin J. Harris



Beulah Melissa Havard



La’Keshia Do`minique Hawkins



Kevin-Michael M. Helms



Justin S. Houston



Brittany Ann Jackson



Brandon J. Johnson



John H. Lott



Consuela W. LoweAnthony Richard Magnusen



Ian A McElroy-SH



Victoria R. Moody



Earvin Nattiel Moore



Abigail Rose Orr



Dena Kay Shaw



Natalia Y. Silver



Lashundra S. Speights



Michael R. Stallworth



Desiree Rueber Truett



Christopher Andrew White



Charles Lindsey Willison



Jamal L. Young



Olaide Azeez Yusuf-SH





Spring

Julie Gloria Alexander-H*



Charles Clayton Allen, V



Rebecca Lynn Anderson



Christina J. Anthony-SH*



Len C. Armstrong



Katherine Ann Atkins-SH*



Andrew Thomas Austin



Joseph W. Bailey



Nicole Marie Bailey-H



Robel Cabansag Bartlett



Chelcia Carrivonne Bass-H



Brooke Arielle Wintzell-SH



Theresa G. Bell-SH*



Matthew Stephen Bennett



Marissa Denise Boggs



Sandra G. Bond



Michelle L. Bowman-SH 4.0*



Katherine LaNae Bradford



Kortney Nicole Breland



Leah Jeanette Bright-SH*+



Louis Raiborn Briley-H*



Alicia Brister Morgan



Heather Ashley Lohman-H



Evelyn Fay Brunelle-H



Cody James Burton



Marianna Michelle Campassi



Jarrod Michael Cannette



Patricia L. Carroll



Jerron Owen Casey



Betty Parker Cernosek-H



Christin Olivia Chapman-SH 4.0*



Kristi Michelle Clark-H



Robert W. Clark-SH*+



Aaron Ray Clayton



Ethan I. Clayton-H*



Jacob Gregory Cooley-SH*



Robin Elyse Coon



George Anthony Cospelich-SH*



Jeffrey Jay Cotten-SH



Darby Patrick Cupit



Christina Gabrielle Daniels-SH*



Kaleb Scott Davis-H



Sherine Davis



Cindy Marie DeRose



Christopher Nathaniel Dedeaux-SH*



Misty M. Dedon



Colin McKay Dees-H*



Tara Lynae Delancey-H*



Clinton James Dempster



Justin Michael Dewey



Jerrell Donte Doom



Joseph Devin Eubanks-H



DeVance Tyrell Evans



Brittne’y Nicole Facey-H*



Timothy Ryan Fair



Justin Ray Farmer



Joshua Shawn Farris



Rebecca Diane Finnemore



Trisch Rae Flurry



Ronnie Ray Ford-H



Dustin Arlin Fore



Wachovia Yvonne Fortenberry



Mario J. Foster



Dennis E. Freiberg-SH



Katie Maria Funk



Tiffany Denise Galloway-H



Jamel Hassan Gandy



Anna Catherine Goff



Drew Michael Granier



Joshua Daniel Gray-SH*



Joseph Wallace Gresham



Chane Davon Griggs-Holland



Calista L. Guthrie-SH 4.0*



Lauren Nicole Hall-H



Tina Marie Hansen



Chatara Renee Hartfield-H*



Noymi Adweena Hartfield-H



James Anthony Harvel



Kasey Evans Hatten



Keating Clark Helms



Courtney Ruth Herren



Nina Y. Hill



Jessica Marie Holland-H*



Robert Joe Howard-H



Kayla Christine Inabinett



Isaiah Maurice Jackson



Ashley Denise James



Brittany Diane Johnson-SH 4.0*



Stepheon Dijione Johnson



Wendy Lynn Johnston-SH



Michael G. Kelley-H*



Lindsey Elyse Keyes-H



Krysta Nicole Kirk



Jerrica Ledell Kirkland-H



Jade Lindsay Kleeschulte-SH*



Erin Elizabeth Kolb-H*



Sarah Katherine Koon-SH*



Holly Breanne Lawrence



Taryn J. Lawton-H*



Donna Sue Lee



Megan Dianna Lee-SH 4.0



Brandon Matthew Lewis



Amber Michelle Littlefield



Talmus Quenton Lomax



Laura M. Lucas



Adrienne Deniese MacKay



Craig Lee Mackay



Bob Leo Martin



Lyndsey Dawn Maxwell



Lynsheika Suerita McKnight



Niikilia Lorraine Mcswain



Austin Jeffrey Mills-H



Teresa Shavonne Monroe



Adam Lane Moran



Danielle Marie Morel-H*



Michael Paul Nattrass-SH*



Robert C. Neal-H



Preston Laurence Necaise



Curtis Lemar Nickson



Morgan Renae O’Neal-SH



Jessica M. Owens



Savannah Bleu Palomarez-SH



Christina Nicole Parker-H



Cody L. Parker



Isaac Scott Parker



Rachel Lynn Partin-H*



Kellye Alissa Pharis-H*



Steven Terrell Prescott



Kailey Elizabeth Redding-SH*



Charla Rae Reese-H



Wil Taylor Richmond



Carlesha N. Roberts



Antonette M. Rose-H



Matthew Stephen Ross



Robert William Satchfield-SH*



Danielle Marie Shaw-H



Jessica Dawn Smith-SH*



Katie Michelle Smith



Maya Lee Sokolowski-SH*



Tiffany Ann Sopko



Stephen Edwin Stanley



Sara Wynette Sullivan



Ashleigh Marie Syverson-SH 4.0*



Melissa Ann Tatum



Julicia M. Taylor-H*



Susanna Lee Teague-H



Jordan Catherine Terry-H+



Emily Blanche Thompson



Samantha Virdue Tipton-SH 4.0*



Alyssa R. Townsend-H*



Kacie Lynn Trapani



Daniel James Van Court



Megan Rachelle Vecchio-SH 4.0*



Jennifer S. Verdin



Jared Nathaniel Wabel



Mark A. Walker



Hope DeAnna Webb-Rist-SH



Jeremy Jonlente Wells



Lucretia D. Wells-H



Kristen Lee White



Michael Anthony White



Ethel Mae Williams



Samantha Ann Blair Williams



Stephanie Lynn Williamson



Shannon J. Wolfe-SH*



Amanda Lynn Zeller-H





Perkinston Campus Absentia



Fall

Desiree Nicole Conn



Kristie Michelle Gilner



Heather Maegan Hatcher



Todd B. Hatten



William C. Kirkland, II-H



Matthew Richard Lamb



Meghan Dawn Linton



Cory Allen Pittman



Kara Elaine Powell



Ashlee Nicole Slocum-H



Ira Lee Smith



Rena Gay Smith



Malcolm J. Tatum



Stacy M. Watford



Mona Williamson-SH*



Kenneth Gordon Wilson





Spring

Jesse David Burch



Tonja Cochran Havard



Jeremiah O’Neal Johnson



Edward Earl Lewis, Jr



Jeffrey J. Lucas*



David A. Rico



Justin Brandon Riojas



James Willard Spears-H



ArGarius Roshone Starr



Stephanie Michelle Whitney



Summer

Casey Thomas Bond



Neil Joseph Broussard-H*



Wade MacFarlane Hunter-H



Shelley G. Lavender



Carl Edwin Patterson, Jr.



Mary Elizabeth Perry-SH*



Bryant Scott Seymour, Jr.



Janice Nicole Stidman



Daphia Leatrice Ulmer



Dale Andre Watson





Jefferson Davis Campus Participants



Fall

Samantha Joelle Abbott



Thomas Jay Aulwes-SH



Ebonee L. Banks



Vivian Terala Brown



Amanda Lynn Burrus



Natasha L. Carter



James J. Cowan



LaToya Ravan Crain



Jessica Lynn Cruthirds-SH



Holly Anette Dear



Monica Marie Dixon



Katie Mae Ellis-SH



Samantha Nicole Findlay



Janice E. Friar-SH



Tiffany Trion Galloway-H



Benjamin D. Geter



Kayelani Earl Jackson



Jean Marie Johnson-H



Roshunda P. Jones



Jeffrey Lee Langley



Jake Lewis, IV-H



Albert James Magnusen



Kimberly Ann Marinovich-H



Hannah Michelle McAdams-H



Jessica Lynn McClammy



N. Carlene McClellan-H



Julie Marie McGee



Shirelle L. McNeal



Shelmon M. Nichols



Erica Nicole Nickerson



Sarah Deniese Porter



Erin Elizabeth Powell



Taryn N. Pratt-H*



Estrella Marie Ramon



Sicily Channell Rials



Dereck Scott Romero-SH*



William E. Smith



Robert Vincent Tew-H



Dayna Marie Thibideau



Cory Elizabeth Vedder-H



Carey Marie Welch





Spring

Karen D. Abrams



Apolonia Yaren Acker-SH*



LeTecheia C. Acker*



Jessica Cassandra Aglibut-SH



Ashley Victoria Allen



Cindy Jane Amacker



Alisha Marie Anderson-H*



Crystal Anne Anderson



Katie Elizabeth Anderson-SH 4.0*



Kelli Jerra Anthony



Cassady Lane Barton-H



Cassandra Marie Beach



Wesley Simon Bellanger



Patricia S. Bennett



Varsha Shani Berry



LeAnne R. Besancon-H



Engi Magdy Botros-H



Laney Amber Bowen-H*



Paula Elizabeth Bowie



Michele Audrey Brack



Mauricia Agamas Braden



Samantha Gayle Brady-H



Kenneth Chad Broy-H



Cassandra Anne Brunelle



Kimberly Ann Buchanan-H



Nancy D. Butler



Jennifer Lynn Bynum-H



Heather Lynn Carden-H



Jennifer D. Cartwright



Brittany Robin Casey-H



Zuzana Caso-SH*



Andrea Sharnise Coker



Joseph Comunale-H



John Michael Conner-H



Rebecca Suzanne Craft-H



Lauren Elizabeth Creel-H



Andrew Paul Crowley-SH*



Nola M. Czimmer-H



Paulo Joao da Silva



Natasha A. Dawsey



Sara Diane Dellinger



Joseph DeLozier-H*



Connie Ann Elliott-SH 4.0



Cheryl Ann Ellis



Joseph Chryston Etheridge-SH*



Valencia Veshelle Fairley-H



Sarah Denise Falks-H*



Jessica Leigh Ladner



Shannon Ruth Figueroa



Nichole Noel Ford-SH 4.0



Martin E. Fountain, Jr.-H



Savannah Chantelle Fountain-H



Tricia Ann Galle



Gina R. Garcia



Munkhzaya Gerelchuluun



Roy Sidney Gibson-H



Adrienne Denise Glaude-H



Shawn Ryan Goldberg-H



Jana Fulmer Gonzalez



Myrna J. Joy Gore



Jolene Marie Graham



James Mitchell Gunn-H*



Harriet Ann Guy



Treopia Neshell Hall



La’Chonda L. Handford-H



Roger Dale Hargrove, Jr.-SH*



Tami Marie Head-SH*



Leroy Heard, Jr.



Jennifer Johanna Herman



Richard Dean Herman, Jr.



Kelly Todd Hollis-SH*



Miranda Lynn Hopkins



Candace Megan Howard-SH*



Steven Wesly Howard



Ashley Marie Howe



Lindsay Marie Ingram



Melissa Michelle Jackson



Alicia Dawn Johnson



Omar L. Johnson



Jacqueline D. Jones-Woolfolk-H*



Elizabeth M. Krass



William Charles Laabs-SH



Angelina Alim Lacombe-H



Ashley Lynn Ladner



Brennan Joseph Ladner-SH 4.0*



Lisa Gay Lanier-H



Bryant Winston Lear



Gabriel Micah Ledet



Bridget Lynn Lizana-SH*



Patra Marie Malone



Diana Jane M. Manglicmot-H



Bradley Scott Marx



Patricia R. Mayhew-H*



Mary Alice Landry-McClelland-H*



Sarah Elizabeth McClendon-SH*



Elizabeth Ann McCray



Tina Elizabeth Miles



Trish Ann Misko



Ryan Thomas Mitchell*



Amanda D. Moran-H*



Rodney Vance Moran



Ashley Taylor Mullins



Charlotte Mary Muntz-H*



Mary K. Murphy-SH 4.0*



Marquetta L. Murray



Allie Nicole Myrick-H



Sarah E. Necaise



La’Rondra Shenae Nelson



Karla J. Nitchmann-SH*



Heather Anne Noonan-H*



Amanda S. Manning



Howard Nelson O’Gwin, Jr.



Faith Leigh Oakerson-H



Kelly Nicole Oncher



Carlos J. Padro



Lois Gene Payne-H



Phillip R. Peleaz



Anthony M. Penny



Robyn Ashley Perkett



Marilyn Jean Peterson



Minhngoc T. Pham-SH*



Carrie-Ann Pierson-H



Sarah Catherine Pinarci-H*



Timothy B. Pinkston



Catrina Marie Powell-H



Stephanie Nicole Powers



Charmayne F. Purvis-SH 4.0*



Sonia H. Quade-H



Dorinda Dorice Tolley-Ruppel



Brendalyn Marie Russell-SH



Melissa B. Russell



Rafael Enrique Sanchez



Dylan Evan Sanders



Susan Michelle Saucier



Donna Michelle Schifano



Christen Jeanine Seals



Grisel Segovia-H



Melissa Ann Shaw



William W. Shipton V-H



Kathy L. Simpson



Thomas Gary Simpson



Justin Gregory Small



Candace L. Smith



Shandrika Victoria Smith



Casey Ann Spencer-H



Demetric D. Spencer



Anna C. Steel-SH



Cynthia S. Strong



Amy Renee’ Sullivan



Carolyn Sullivan



Brandon Alexander Sund-H



Wesley Herbert Sykes



Jacob V. Tatum, Jr.



Ashton Leigh Thibodeaux



Ambreana Lashae Thompson-H*



Kelly Marie Thompson



Esther Deloris Bond Tidwell-H



Michael Tomasevich-SH



Chelsea Elizabeth Tyner-H



Sherryel D. Tyree-H*



Francis Suzanne Valdez-H



Deondre J. Vinson



Ramon Walker, Jr.-H



Ryan William Wangerin



Ashley Mae Wendling



Bridget Janette Wilson





Summer

Samuel Joseph Clay



Glenn Matthew Donnelly



Lainy Isabel Hernandez



Joshua Chester Lakes



Carol Louise Lowery



Shannon Andrea Miller



David W. Pipkin



Deaunna C. Ruzicka



Brodie S. Walker, Jr.



Jennifer Elizabeth Wright





Jefferson Davis Campus Absentia



Fall

Bryana Helene Allen-H



Clay Wallace Anderson



Laura Ashley Askin



Robyn Lynn Baca-H



Joshua Willis Baker



Sharon Ann Baker



Jo Ellen Deon Bang-H



Deniese B. Barnette



Gerald St. John Barq-H



Monica Rene’ Bettis



Jessica Maria Blackwell-SH



Lisa Ann Blakeney-H



Renata Halina Blosser



Melissa Danielle Bodisch



Brandi Lautain Bosarge



Gweneth Elain Bosarge-SH



Kristen Renee Boyer



Mark A. Bridenbeck



Anastasia Consuela Brown



Dana M. Brown



Tammy Renee Bryant



Trinh Ngoc Bui



Saybhr Caitlin Caillavet-SH*



Anita Cheryl Carter



Kayla Danielle Cates-SH 4.0



Nacosha L. Caviness



Wyatt B. Cherry



Rosalie Helen Clay-Forsythe



Alison Denise Coakley



Laura Suzanne Collins



Kristin L. Cuevas-SH 4.0-H



Lien Kim Dao



Akkemiana Keon Davis



Anndrea Elizabeth Davis



Bradley Michael Davis-SH



Dana L. Dawson



Dominique Jahnavi Delgado



John Michael Diaz-H



Sheena Bernadette Dibble



Adrienne Denyse Dubra



Richard Stevens Dubuisson, Jr.-H*



Lakasia Janay Ducksworth



Myiesha Nacole Fair



Allen Alfred Forrest



Tashina Neely Fortenberry



Travis C. Gammill-H



Edgar Wayne Gardner



Aaron Andrew Goulet



Veronica Latarya Griffin



Amanda S. Hall-H



Vanessa G. Hartfield



Zonya D. Hartfield



Christa Leann Hassler



D. Courtney Hickman



Sarah Elizabeth Hodge



Robin Raeanne Holland



Amanda R. Hurlbert-H*



Vicki Renee Jackson



Zane Derrek Janak-H



Aryn Elizabeth Johnson-H



Lauren Brooke Johnston



Keith W. Kennedy



Daion Marie King-SH



Rebecca Ann Korpita-H



Cortney Jean Ladner



Courtney Lenae’ Lawler



Kara Mansker L’Esperance-H



Sarah Elizabeth Lopez-H



Derek J. Lozada-H



Corky Nathaniel Magee



Kristy Lyn Martin



Michelle Marie Maughan



Jody Martin McKnight



Melissa Elaine Meade



Kristie Vanessa Molsbee



Matthew Joseph Montesanto



James L. Morgan



Christina Michelle Nanney-H



Mai Thi Nguyen



Cassandra Jean Oden-H



Victoria Ashley Ortiz



Sherita Marie Outsey



Megan J. Partridge



Tawana Chanelle Pittman



Sarah Kaye Powell



Judy K. Pucheu-SH



Kimberly Ann Ransom-H



Jennifer Nicole Ratcliff



William G. Reasor, IV



Amy Michelle Remel



Stephanie Jo Rhoads



Sarah Dawn Richard



Shannon Leigh Roberts



Linda Diane Robinson-H*



Richard S. Ross-SH



Youssef F. Saab-H



Mallory N. Saxton



Ryan Jason Schultz



Theresa Clea Schultz-H



Kristin Leigh Shaw



Jason Ryan Shoemaker



Danica Angelica Sims



Matthew Wayne Smith



Sonia M. Smith



Ceceily Maraya Stubbs



Andal Ray Sutton-H



Dennis R. Swan, Jr.



Lauren M. Switzer



Elysha Alise Thompson



Thyra Y. Towner



Vinh T. Trang



Christopher M. Turnowicz



Emily Theresa Valenta-H



Cassandra R. Walker



Kelly D. Wallis



Amanda Leigh Walton



Thomas Martin Weber-SH



Leslie Louann Wedgeworth



Rebekah Elizabeth Wilke



Keasha Deshawn Williams



Kim S. Zimmerman





Spring

Veronica Aguilar



Douglas Brent Albritton



Nicole M. Allums-H



Alonso Andara III-H



Susan M. Anderson-H



James M. Andrews, II



Alan Todd Avera



Debbie Bacon



Theresa Marie Baldwin



Calvin Ross Belden-H



Loyd Anthony Belew-SH 4.0



Mitchell Luke Bierschenk-H



Jessica Laura Bobinger



Cortney Rae Bourgeois



Amanda Renee Broussard



Christopher Matthew Browning



Lindsey A. Buley



Debra Ann Burk-H



Brian L. Burrous-H



Nakita Cherie Carter



Laura Elizabeth Castiglia



Rex Childers-SH



Whitney Elizabeth Church



Johnathan Ryan Clark



Louis Allen Congleton-H



Cassie Nicole Cuevas-SH 4.0*



Shana M. Dedeaux



Thomas K. Elliott-H



Robert Emens



Dwayne A. Favre-SH 4.0



Michael W. Faggert



Christopher Joseph Falcon-H



Jeremy Keith Fortenberry-H*



Dixie Joanne French-SH



Shannon Nicole Frierson



Erika Nohelani Garrido



Charles James Glenn-H



Cassie Ann Goodman



Philip Benderson Goudy



Kevin M. Goveia



James S. Groue-H



Hannah Marie Harris-H



Kimberly Denise Hair



Flossie Jean Hall-H



Lewis R. Hansen-SH



George Zacharias Hardwick, Jr.



Darrell W. Herron, Jr.



Jeffrey Jawali Holdenbach



Rachel Keary Hollis*



Celena R. Hoover-H



Phylicia Renee Hopkins



Natasha Jeanette Hubbard



Albert Huddle



Rebecca Kaye Hurst-H



Heather Ashley Hutchins



Lashaundra M. Jasper-Barnes-SH 4.0



Amanda Nicole Johnson



Brittany Leann King



Nicole Dominique Labbie-SH



Joseph Cain Ladner



Tiffany Elizabeth Land



Cameron J. Lane-SH*



Danielle Louise Latimer



Jennifer Maria Lenain-H



Adam Matthew Litke



Charles W. Lizana, III-H



Michael Paul Losset-SH 4.0



Dasha Renee Lott



Wilfred Masongsong



William Austin McCown-H



Sharccara Ronaicia McNair



Stephanie Aryn McNeill



Stacey Ann Miller



Michelle Elizabeth Mullins



Thomas Alvin A. Nanoz-H



Sunny J. Nesheim



Annie Le Ngo



Theresa Huyen Ngo-H



Vu Hoang Nguyen-SH



Tammy S. Nodley



Cal K. Oatis, II



Justin N. Pickich



Amanda Marie Proulx



Donald John Pusa-SH



Erin Elizabeth Quave



Rachell Ellen Recore



Gwendolyn Kay Redmond



Christopher M. Remillard-H



Thomas J. Rigby



Lynn A. Rogalski



Wendy L. Rouse



Rebekah D. Rush



Dawn Marie Sackett-H



Shahnte D. Santiago



Brittany Nicole Schmitt



Alan S. Schultz



Mary E. Senseney



Chassity Brenae Shields



John Ernest Skrmetti



Devin L. Spayde



Joseph Hilton Stroud



Victor Dion Struggs



Melissa A. Szymanski-H-SH



Elizabeth Faye Thompson



Stephen Craig Tredick-H



Hoai N. Trinh



Zedric Tyree Washington



Natalie M. Wesley



Nichole Lynn Wesley



Jordan Charles West



Stephanie Anne Wheeler



Christian Malachi Wilkerson-H



Natalie Brooke Wilkinson



Steven Russell Williams-H



Victor Darnell Williams-H



Brandon John Willis



Ruby R. Wittmann



Rodney Keith Wright, II





Summer

Monique F. Ashker



Angela Dawn Ayers



Cecelia Denette Bates



Shelia Denise Belcher



Ashley Jean Bennett



Jana M. Bennett



Latrice Nicole Bivens



Naiem Joseph Bordeaux



Meghan Rae Breeden



Pauline Yvonne Brown-SH



Heather Lee Bullock



Bridget Joann Burdine



Anthony James Caranna



Desiree Lynette Clark



Jefferson O. Cook



Amanda Cherie Cooper



Crystal D. Cooper



Linda Ann Cosio



Angelia G. Cruthirds



Maranda L. Cuevas



Veronica Dale Curtis



Annette Marie Dedeaux



Odalys Duarte-H



Wendy Ann Marie Dudley



Ashleigh Elizabeth Forster



Virginia F. Frost-H



Gina Marie Gall



Antoinette Garrett



Lindsey Margaret Gee



Rebekah Ann Grauke



Corey R. Green



Carman LaVernne’ Harris



Alissa Renee Hickman



Cassandra Selina Ingram



Kate Suzanne Kollath



Brandi Michel Ladner



Miriah R. Lewis-H



Adam Scott Lywiski



Ruby Katherine Lywiski



Robert Lee Mayne



Kevin Menius



Jemilat Momoh



Stephanie E. Montgomery



Angela J. Moody



Valerie Leigh Morse



LaToya S Mosley



Samantha Elaine Newman



Ashia Marie Keel



Tamyeka Ra-Shay Osborne



Tamika Pueshet Parnell



Rubijean Abella Pascua-H



Christopher James Pollard



Melinda C. K. Poluk



Rosemary Poukner



Christine Marie Preston



Crystal Pauline Reyes



Jon-Paul Ryan



Rebecca Ann Scarborough



Valerie Christine Sconyers-H



Crystal Marie Scott-SH*



Sioban Renee Scott-SH 4.0-SH



William Aaron Shirk



Stacie Lynne Slade-H



Contrena C. Stampley



Stacey Ann Sternberg



Angela R. Stevens



Tina L Stewart



Veronica Marie Sullivan



Scott R. Tomey



Christina Leanne Tomlinson-H*



Khue N. Tran



Robert Michael Weidert



Tracy M. Welch



Justin Michael Wells



Brandon Thomas White



Rebecca Lynn Williams



Sydekah M. Wilson-H





West Harrison County Center Participants



Fall

Patrick Brian Smith – SH





Spring

Kimberly Denise Barnes-H



Keely Elizabeth Boehl -SH



Cherie N. Cornish -SH 4.0



Shantey Brionne Jones



Jerrayd Jamal Jupiter



Karen Faye Kincaid -H



Ariel Chantrice Moffett



Patrick Benjamin Smith -H



Mylene Lucille Viverette -H



Kimberly Michelle Watson





Summer

Brooke Renee Averhart- SH 4.0



Jeremy Marcus Harrell



Chester David McCammon



Justin M. Moran



Ashley Elaine Peterson-SH 4.0



Melissa Krystina Swilley-SH 4.0



Donald E. Wilson – H





West Harrison County Center Absentia





Fall

Rommel M. Lacson



Brent Gregory Ladner-H-SH



Eric David Mack





Spring

Timothy Jay Benefield



Grady Leon Crosslin, Jr.-SH



Eddy H. De-Oneto-SH*



Matthew H. DeBlanc



Hubert Aaron Easterling



Derek Lee Fairley



Justin Steven Joachim



Russell C. Jones



Jonathan August Kuylen



Murray Dean Ladner, Jr.



Tracy Gail Ladner



Michael Anthony Martinez



Tara Lynn Meleones



Deborah B. Necaise



Justin Heath Necaise



Denise A. Newman-H*



Matthew R. Nutter



Colton Rhett Peterman



James Michael Rauch-H



Cameron D. Ryerson



Christian Thomas Suarez



Charles F. Uren



Jerry E. Woodcock, Jr.





Summer

Brandy M. Adams-SH



Johnathan M. Baker-H



Colton Trent Bigot-SH



Robert Lewis Brent, III-SH



Elizabeth Rose Brumbaugh



Venelsa L. Gooden-H



Jeffery A. Hopwood-SH



Adam Scott Logan-SH



Michael Ryan McGowan-SH



Erinn Delise McKay



Justin T. Noble



Josh L. Parten



Ryan Nathaniel Peterson



Michael Patrick Pucheu-H



Ryan J. Smith-SH



Christina Deon Tillman-SH 4.0



Jeremiah J. Wright, Sr.





Jackson County Campus Participants



Fall

Jacqueline Michele Allen-H



Tracy Lynn Barron-SH



Amanda Nicole Blackmon



Manuel Dietmar Bowden



Israel Jordan Briggs



Valecia Brimage-H+



Joshua C. Brown



Kimberly Michelle Brown



Nicole Marie Campbell



Corey Seth Castille-H



Jessica Darnell Collier-SH



Tomeka Deshay Combest



Lashunda S. Crandle



Dustin Ryan Davis



Alison D. Day



Wanna F. DeLancey*



Tammie M. Dees-H



Mary Renee Doggett



LeErnest S. Drummond-H



Christina Marie Dykes



Daryl L. Ellison



Susan Elizabeth Enich-H



Susan Farris



Bryan Lavon Frazier-H



Sanzettra LaQuisha Frazier



Nicholas T. Gaines



Holly Nicole Gateley-Hutcherson



Melanie Claire Grierson



Toni Marie Gronseth



Travis Wayne Hart



Christian Elisabeth Hartley-H*



Jeremy Lee Hedegaard



Troy E. Hill-H



Everett Maurice Hudson-H



Jacob Alex Ivey



Alicia Alexandria Joe-H



Lester Gerard Johnson-H



Lorissa Rennee Jowers-H



Michelle Lett



Edward Tyrone Lindsey, II-H



Wesley M. Loftus-H



Arturo Luna Lopez



Brittany Nicole Martin



Glen Sherrod McGee



Lora Lee McNease-H



Corinthia Danielle Miller



Kortney Brooke Miller*



Anh Hoang Nguyen-SH*



Jianna N. Nobles



Scott Christopher Parker-H



Tiffany Varcha Patterson



Cory Louise Pearson



Miriam A. Porres



Andrew P Quandt



Bryan Franklin Ratliff



Paul Adrian Rhodes-H



James Riley-H



Kimberly Lynn Rogers



Andrew Scott Santamore



Jennifer Lynn Scott



Cha’Brika Danyale Shumake



Jamika LaVerne Steele-Watson



Bridget M. Urquidez+



DeAndre A. Vaxter



LaDarrius Demetrius Viverette



Robert Mitchell Walters



Derrick D. Washington



Aaron James Weatherford-SH 4.0



Sonya Mae Westbrook+



Alyssa Victoria Williams



Shelia West Woodard





Spring

Joseph Rodney Allen-H



Norman Edward Allen, III-H



Ryan Wesley Allen



Lasheia Leigh Alsup-SH



Victor B. Anchor



Miranda K. Applewhite



Robin Lynn Balius



Alexanderia Monique Barnes



Keesha R. Barnes



Shelly Ann Barnett-SH*



Joshua Lee Barton



Kenberly K. Baughman



Ted W. Baumbach-H



Leigh Ann Beckham



Lakeshia Shonta Benton



Alvin Johnson Black, IV-H*



Sammie Lee Blake, Jr.



Ashley R. Bosarge-H



Nichole Lynn Bourdon



Alicia Marie Bowman-SH 4.0*



KiAro Keonte’ Bridges



Justin Nathaniel Britt



Angie Carla Brown



Philip Joel Burse



Ryan S. Butler



Rebekah Hope Cain-H*



Heather Nicole Calvert-H*



Rebecca Collien Cannady-H*



Patricia S. Carter



Tyler Monroe Carter



Leah Nicole Church



Tony Dewayne Clausell, Jr.



Yanilka Malena Cobb



Rachel Elizabeth Cochran-H



Justin Lee Compston-SH



Dalonda Michelle Covan



Mary Miller Crain*



Stacey Marie Culver



Tiffany Michelle Cunningham



Sarah Christine Curtis-H*



Latravis J. DeBose



Paul Joseph Dellenger



Victoria Lyn Denner



Sarah Jane Deutsch-SH*



Veronica Lynn Dorsey



Lyn Marie Dosher



Patrick Shane Doswell



Melanie Parks Downs



Joseph Clinan Driver



Jurnishia Arianna Edwards-H



Priscilla Joanelle Evangelista



Shaquita Anntinette Evans



Amber Dawn Fairley



Carol Amy Farmer



Andrea Beth Fetters-H*



Sarah Noel Fitzgerald



William Skyler Fleming-H



Angela Nicole Fountain



Chasity F. Free



Paula Patrece Barial-Gibson-SH



Jaclyn Elizabeth Gilliam



Tracey Alisha Glaude



Gerald Alexander Good-SH



Arkela Lilshanta Graham



Melissa S. Graham-H



Roy L. Green



Jemema Dyonne Griffin



Amber Tennille Grubbs-SH



Kaitlyn Simone Harris



Rachel A. Hebert-H



Brooke Lynette Hennig



Greg C. Higuera



Thomas Walter Hill, Jr.-H



Kathy J. Hinton



Jacqueline Nicole Hise



Jason N. Holden-H



Justin Lee Howell-H*



Teletha Ann Howell



Sergio Ibarra



David Ryan Jacobs



Jamelia A. Jefferson



Sarah Jean Jefferson



Becky Lynn Johnson-SH*



Brittany Lee Johnson



Kevin Johnson



Raymond A. Johnson



Debra Kay Jones



Jennifer Faye Jordan-SH 4.0



Samantha M. King-H*



Samantha Kay Dawn Kirk



Willie James Knight-H



Sherita Trana Knowles



Brooke Michelle Landry



Dara Leigh Langley-SH*



Krystal Shantel Lawrence



Jane Marie LeBlanc



Anthony R. Lett



Kenneth Wayne Lett, Jr.



Aaron David Lewis-H



Lauren Jenee Little



Pamela L. Loper



Linzey Marie Loupe



Jessica Dawn Luke



Fredrick Allen Lundy, Jr.



Marissa Darlene Malagarie



William Jason Manning



Edwina R. Marshall



Alesia Ann Mason



Tamekia Lashanda Massey



Jason M. Mathias



Stephanie L. Maxwell-SH*+



Kristi Ana McCrory-SH



Marcy J. McDaniel



George Joseph McKay



Keeley Ryann McKee-SH 4.0*



Alexandria Kristin McKinney



Ashley Rene McNair-H



Kyle Jared Misko-H



Andrea J. Monroe



Lindsey Ann Moorman



Christy Lynette Mosley



Madison Margaret Murphy



Charles Kenard Nettles



Phillip Raymond Newton



Anh Huu Nguyen



Jennifer Ann Nicolosi



Justin Aaron Noble



Kellee Sherri Osgood



James Robert Owens, Jr.-H



Michell Karina Padro-H



Sanderia Monique Payton



Teena Marie Payton



Pamela Donnette Pennell-H



Antoinette W. Pierce-H



Renee Amelia Pisarich



Harrison Reed Pittman



Eric Scott Place-SH



Margaret LeAnn Potter-SH*



Tarrin Michelle Prassenos



Jackie H. Pruitt-H



Michelle D. Rager-H*+



Merilyn R. Ressel



Ambi D. Richburg



Leann Marie Riedel-SH



Alton De’Jean Rivers



Tiffany Marie Roth-SH*+



James L. Scranton, Sr.



Kristie Marie Seeley-H



Teresa A. Seibert-H



Shaketa Rashae Shelby



Shatoya Silcott



David Simon Singleton, Sr.-H



Travonta Jamaal Stennis



Monique Nicole Stevenson



Rachel Ann Stojcich*



Brenda Diane Stopher-H



Lillian Maria Stover-H*



Lawanda S. Street



Terrance T. Stribling-SH*



Latoye’ Nicole Sutter



Stanley R. Tanner-H



Benjamin Joseph Taylor-H*



Micah Lesley Terkeurst-H*



Lindsey Nicole Terry-H*



Angela Marie Thomas



Christopher E. Thompson



Charles Anthony Thornburg-SH



Leonard Marion Tiller



Deborah Itzaida Torres-Acevedo-SH*



Kyndel Erin Torries-H*



Phillip Melton Turner



Judy Elfriede Underwood



Donald Lee Van, Jr.-H



Donya Michelle Veale-H*



Cara S. Waite-SH 4.0*



Matthew S. Warning



Brian Michael Watson-SH 4.0*



Jonathan Paul Weaver-H*



David Edward Wedgeworth-H



Gary Michael Weems-H



April Dillon White



Johnnie White, III



Lindsay Ann White



Whitney Blaine Wilkinson



Crystal Marchea Williams-H



Vicdaly Del Carmen Williams-SH*



Justin Tyler Wilson



Rick Charles Windham



Laberta S. Woody



Tiffany Michelle Worth-H



Amber Nicole Young



Misty Ann Yousse-H





Summer

Sandra Denise Frazier Arnold



Brent Bradley Blackburn



Dale B. Caughhorn



Isaiah Elias Collins-SH



Daniel Paul Damico



Larissa Lynn Fayard-SH



Charles L. Fountain III



Susan P. Hamaker



Trenika Monchelle Harris



Robert Dudley LeBert, Jr.-H



Danielle Cherise McPhail-SH



Donna L. Melton



Lewis Le Milam-H



Eula Jessica Moore-Frost-H



Mark Roundtree



Lisa A. Sanders-SH 4.0



Latasha Lamarsha Smith



Lonnie Scott Stork



Roger Brandon Varnadore



Aaron M. Vaughan



Glenda Renee’ Young-H





Jackson County Campus Absentia





Fall

Kevin Lee Albert



Susan Marie Albritton



Darline E. Atkinson-H



Gerald Eugene Bailey, Jr.-H



Angel D. Barbosa-H



Jaime Nicole Barfield



Amanda Lynn Bass-H*



Monica Ryan Bell



Jessica A. Bolen



Loretta Lynn Box



Anthony R. Bradley-H



Becky Diane Brazell-H



Susan Victoria Brewer-H



Zachary D. Bullock



Kristopher Michael Butler-H



Meghan Elisabeth Chisholm



Lana Marissa Clayton



Michelle Dawn Cochran-H*



Rodger E. Cooksey



Lisa J. Culpepper-SH



Keith J. DeRoche, II



Kristen Nicole Deason



Laura L. Dobbe



Kami D. Dosher



Rebecca E. Eckford



Carey Lewis Eddins



Julie Anne Edmonds



Timothy E. Eiland



Christa Michelle Evans



Charles Bruce Finley



Alisha Leah Gemmill



Ellen Meagan George



Daniel James Giamalva



Brandon Keith Hamilton-H



Mark Anthony Hanlin



Robert W. Harris-H



Jacob Dewayne Harrison



Mary Elizabeth Harrison-H*



Raymond L. Hayden, Jr.-SH



Paul Ashley Heffner



Laura Ellen Higgins-SH



Michael Alan Hill



Amelia Horton-H



Heidi Lynne Jablanski



Javan D. Jenkins-H



Wanda W. Kimbrough



Mandalyn Kate Krebs



Quan Van Le



Alva Lynn Lee



Danielle Marie Locke



Susan Anita Maher



Christopher David Martin



Valarie Noel Martin-H



Jonathan Lee Mason



Shane Michael Mason



Jonathan Paul McCary-SH 4.0-SH



Gerrod E. Miskel



James Oscar Mitchell



Lillian Royeall Moody



James Gregory Morse



Eric Allen Myers



Keterah Nix



Christopher C. Parker



Kendra Leigh Parker



Twyla Marie Patrick



Milo Hugh Pepper



Duncan Peirce Perkins



Andreika Raquel Pickering-H



Amanda M. Polley



Ryan A. Rester



Moriah Jael Rhodes



Russell C. Rogers



Haley Danielle Rollin



Megan Lynn Saucier*



Keith A. Schwartz-SH



John Michael Shavers



Daniel P. Sims-H



Brian A. Singleton



Jacklyn Danielle Skinner



Glenda B. Smith



Jeffery James Smith



Chandler Claire Stewart



Heather Leanne Sward



Carleen Marie Tanner



Dennis Glenn Thomas



Harold Adrian Thomas, Jr.-SH 4.0*



Karen Lynn Thompson



Elishia Dion Vazquez-H



Ainsley Rhea Vice



Edward Wayne Vuyovich



Coleman Drew Walters-SH*



Jesse R. Watson-SH 4.0



Suzy Sabrina Watts*



Ashley L. Wells



Christopher Michael Wierson



Nichole Danielle Wright



Melissa E Zebracki-SH





Spring

Katie Lee Allsup



Jennifer Christen Amonett-H



Ronald Paul Angers, II-SH 4.0



Montserrat Arellano



Lindsy Ann Atkinson



Patrick Curtis Bailey



Casey Lynn Baker



James Chad Baker



Kayla Marie Banas-SH*



Joseph Allen Beidelman



Amanda Leigh Black



Kelly Marie Blake



Linda C. Bledsoe-H



Carissa Martine Bolden



Justin Chad Bourn



Janell Elise Bourque-H*



Catherine C. Slider



Christopher Thomas Branson



Burl Nathaniel Brewer



Jennifer Lynn Broadus



Brian Patrick Broun



Monica Jane Brown



Marie Bullard



Tiffany Fay Bullock



Lauren Taylor Burlison



Alyssa Marie Burton



Charles H. Busby



Heather Christine Byrd



Harvey N. Caples, Jr.



Trent Deaver Carr



Sara Guadalupe Chandler



Jeffery Ryan Cochran



Irma S. Collins-SH*



Fabian Alexandro Consbruck



Lesley C. Cowart



Laura L. Cunningham



Misty R. Davis-SH



Tyler Andrew Davis-H



Logan James DeLuke



Steven William Dehaan



Karen Marie Diamond



Melissa A. Drake



Zak M. Ducote



Emily Sue Espy



Jonathan Todd Fayard-SH*



Derek A. Foreman



Angela Danielle Franklin



Andrew Tyler Frederic



Clothea Vel Fuqua-H



Stephen M. Gara



Samantha Lee Garber



Jonathon T. Garriga



Justin Joseph Gary-H



Micah E. Gibson-H



Jennifer Marie Goff



William L. Goff, Jr.



Amanda Elizabeth Gray-H



Jennifer Michelle Greer-SH



Laura Ann Griffin-H



Joseph Wesley Grimball



Todd Garrett Guess



Michael Ladd Gundlach



Cecilia Anne Harlan



Mirrien Ann Harris



John David Harry



Bryant C. Harvey



Elizabeth J. Heilman



Gabrielle Nicole Henderson



Donna King Holloman



Kenneth Steven Hoskins



Brian Douglas Huelsman



Amanda Faye Hyatt



Kristy Marie Jarrell-H



Jessica Roxanne Jenne



Kerie Augusta Jennings-H



Rachel Ann Johns



Carolyn Suzanne Johnson-H*



Amelia Suzanne Johnston-SH*



Denise K. Jones



John Kevin Jones



Jai Junghee Kang



Melissa Kay Keeler-H



Jessica Mae Kemink-H*



Katrina Scarlett King-H



Christopher Wayne Kovar



Jessica Michelle Lanoue



Alicia Darlene Lear



Lawrence M. LeBlanc, Jr.-H



Elizabeth Leigh Lee



Paula Jean Levy



Shamara D. Liddell



Rebecca E. Lowry



Anna L. Lundy-H



Brandy Michelle Marino-H



Michael E. Martin



Chad Dewayne Maxwell-H



Andrew Thomas McCollister



Richard Eugene McDonough, Jr.-SH 4.0



Gerald Anthony Miller+



Richard H. Miller



Shana D. Mohler



Christina Marie Nettles



Jonathan Paul Patton-H



Regan Jonelle Pearson



Kelly M. Peetz



Christopher Berton Perry-SH



Khanh Pham



Tam Ngoc Pham



Domonic V. Pittman



Elizabeth Lauren Porter-H



Sarah Kathryn Prassenos-H



Brian A. Quinones-H



Michael John Raposa



Kala Nicole Rester



Larry Raymond Rice



Kevin Jeffery Jamar Richardson



Alexandria Faith Roberts



John William Rogers-H



Lauren Whitney Romero-H



Elizabeth Anne Sasser-H



Joseph R. Schambeau



Susan Kay Schiller-H



Samantha Ann Sellers-SH



Patricia Lee Shackelford



Brent C. Shaw



Mona Lisa Smathers-H



Marcus Dwayne Smith



Sherri Lynnette Smith



Stevie Ann Smith-H



Sierra Gaye Soles-SH*



James Michael Stilian-H



Chaise Bradley Switzer



Jessica L. Taylor



Richard Morris Tuck



Rachel E. Vallandingham-SH*



Sheila Y. Warner-H



Dustin T. Webb



Tajia D. Wendt



Matthew Dillon Westover



Kimberlee Dawn Wiley-SH 4.0*



Callie DeAnne Williams



Kimberly H. Williamson



Stephanie Lynn Wilson



Jan Marie Holifield+



John F. Youngworth





Summer

Billyeana Lael Anderson



Latrese Yevette Aultman



Kenneth L. Barlow



Jonathan Lee Bass-H



Katherine Louisa Baughman



Garrett Winthrop Beasley



Rachel Bethany Betts



Lauren Ashley Patterson-Bise



Joey Paul Bosarge-H



Virginia Ladnier Bowman*



Kelsey Lauren Breland-H



Nina Marie Brown



Samantha Lynn Caruthers



Daniel Josiah Cochran-H



John Brandon Cooley



Kenya Monique Crear



Greggory Lee Daniels



Jessica Nicole Dansby



Tilur Synclayr DeArcy-H



Aaron W. Dockstader-H



Milton Alan Doherty, Jr.



Jessica M. Dye-H



Melissa Cheri English



Amber Nicole Estes



Jason David Ewing-H*



Ryan Paul Farmer



Amanda Lynne Farnum-SH



Angela T. Fields-SH



Edward Vincent Flagg



Amber Nicole Freeman



Jennifer Oriana Goodwin



Terry Lynn Green



Letrice N. Harris



Willie F. Harris



Courtney N. Haskett



Raffinee Michelle Hathorn



Elizabeth Ashley Hill



Casey W. Huber



Lou A. Jones



Kiley Mason Keebler-SH



Brett H. Keel



Brandon Nicholas Kilgo



Teresa C. Killingsworth-H



Ryan Terrence Knobf-SH



Tina M. Lafferty-H



Taylor Elliot Landrum



Tyree G. Leverette



Erin Marie Lewis*



James M. Lindsey-H



Timothy Aaron Martin



Chester E. McClendon, III-H



April Louise McDonald



Veronica N. McInnis



Maria V. Mendoza



Heimana Jean Michaut-SH



Brandon Rashad Millender



JonNeka C. Mingo



Robert Maurice Montgomery, Jr.



Deborah Ann Odom



Adam R. Pace



Jeffrey Scott Palmer-SH 4.0



Stephanie Dawn Palmer



Heather Renae Parrish



Alynn L. Prill-H



Crystal Starr Ramsdell



Steven Martin Raposa, Jr.



Bobby W. Rice



Matthew Phillip Roblin



Briana Danielle Royals-H



Richard Edward Rutledge, Jr.



Jerel Lee Schroeder



Dorothy D. Shields-H



Justin Lashaun Silas-H



Jeremy D. Smith



Brittney Suzanne Southern-H



Bridgette Persha’ Taylor



Vernitta L. Thomas



Matthew Joseph Toncrey-H



Lindsay Shay Tootle



Eddie Ray Walker



Keely Elizabeth Walker-SH



Mark Thomas Wallen



Hunter Lee Watkins



Bradley Dale Williams



Jennifer L. Williams-H



Marlanda Kay Williams



Denise Ashley Wood-SH



Matthew J. Wright





George County Center Participants



Fall

Morgan Lashea Green





Spring

Yolanda Patricia Cotton



Rosa Maureena Roberts



Theresa L. Tucker-H





George County Center Absentia



Fall

Charles Andrewill Bailey



Donna Lee Barnes



Jonathan Marc Blankinship



Stephen Tyler Bowen



Matthew Evan Breland



Christaan Therrin Brown



Connie M. Buckhalter



Klinton Cody Cochran



Sara Elizabeth Dumal-H*



Clarence R. Durham



Colby Leighton Ezell



Nicholas Brown Forman



Gary Wayne Gaden



Hunter Gann



Ella June Hall



Bryant Dwain Hautau



Danny Ray Havard, Jr.



Jonathan E. Holland



John Eric Keel



Alley Rebekah Lyles



Alana D. McInnis



Toyal Cheivon McLeod



David Lewis Merritt



Korey Lane Miller



Alexandra Ashleigh Mims



Brandon Scott Padgett



Travis S. Pierce



William Keith Pitts, II



Cessalee N. Redmond



John E. Rudolf



Brandon Scott Seward



Ryan Shane Shattles



Megan Bianca Shoemaker-Bufkin



Russell Lee Smith



Sherman D. Smith



Sidney Thomas Taylor



Colton Darryl Williams



Dekoven Dione Wright





Spring

Patrick E. Barnes



Samuel Blake Cascio



Ryan Andrew Fallon



Brenda L Fields



Jason Daran Frey-SH



Kyler Craig Gates



Gregory Chase Geiger



Joshua Curtis Hammons



Tyler DeBrent Harvey



Ashley Anna Henderson



Holly Lindell Hester



Patricia C. Howard



Brenda Ragan Jones-H



Jeremy Levi Kirkland



Henry Clay Lewis



Dustin Michael Mcklemurry



William Barkley Moody



Carol C. Moss



Inida S. Munden-SH



Kevin T. Roney



Russell Scott Taylor



Jason L. Thornton



Tyler Ronald Waltman



Philip Wendell Wedgeworth





Summer

Rachel Lauren Ethridge



Michael Alan Hogg



Lindsay Renee Lloyd



Nakeya Sherell McLeod



Robert Blake Partin



Rachel Jillene Varnadore



Betty Dawn Eubanks



Derick Ottis Eubanks



Kellie J. Johnson



Sherry A. Lummus



April D. Seals



Shannon Smith



Honey E. Stillman



Heather Lauren Watson





Keesler Center Participants



Fall

Ernest Lamont Farmer





Keesler Center Absentia



Summer

Kathryn Alyssa Hernandez-SH 4.0



Gina M. Saldana-Anderson



Edward Francis Simpson



Kimberly A. Simpson-SH





Naval Construction Battalion Center Participants



Spring

Luisa Victoria Blackwell





Naval Construction Battalion Center Absentia



Spring

Barry N. Blanton



Lauren T. Guillory



Leslie A. Schwartz



  Comments